We are working to complete these class lists for each year of NBC/NBI/TRBI’s history. Click on any box to view the student names for that given College year.

Please email jason@nipawin.org if you find errors or omissions.

Contact us if you’d like to re-connect with a past classmate, and we may be able to connect you with them (with their permission).

2016-2017
FRESHMEN

Rebekah Anderson

Eveningstar Bear

Morgan Boucher

Aron Cahill

Nathaniel Coulson

Riley Diamond

Bridget Fehr

Harmony Giesbrecht

Jordan Gruchy

Ben Hoess

Haley Hoiland

Joel Hollands

Janessa Janzen

Jayme Knutson

Kenniston Korzenowski

Susanna Lawrence

Jessica Lenko

Jessica Loewen

Hope Manshande

Dallas Mehrer

Matthias Mierau

Drew Poetker

Janelle Pope

Ruth Reimer

Brittany Sawatzky

Blaze Schmidt

Joanna Schroder

Perry Siddons

Ted Siddons

Madison Sokulski

Campbell Tieszen

Rebecca Tully

Jordan Tymchak
JUNIORS

Sharmyn Abrahamson

SarLyn Andres

Shania Bueckert

Julie Desharnais

Kelsey Driedger

Timothy Fehr

Bryn Howell

Kyle Kulas

Joshua Lees

Kaylee McGillivray

Olivia Mile

Destiny Sawatzky

Tim Stodolka

Courtney Thomson

Jeremy Wall

SENIORS

Andrea Fehr

Trisha Fenske

Isaiah Forster

Xyla Kulas

Jordan Lepine

Janeil Mehrer

Noah Wahstrom

FOURTH YEAR STUDENTS

Landon Schubert

Emily Teichrib

SECOND SEMESTER STUDENTS

Emily Reimer

2015-2016
FRESHMEN

Sharmyn Abrahamson

SaraLyn Andres

Shania Bueckert

Julie Desharnais

Kelsey Driedger

Timothy Fehr

Darwin Harder

Janique Harder

Bryn Howell

Kyle Kulas

Joshua Lees

Kaylee McGillivray

Nicholas McIvor

Olivia Mile

Trisha Natomagan

Don Pouteaux

Mackenzie Sahar

Devri Sanderson

Destiny Sawatzky

Tim Stodolka

Jeremy Wall

JUNIORS

Rachel Block

Timothy Block

Owen Ernest

Andrea Fehr

Isaiah Forster

Troy Janzen

Deanna LeMay

Jordan Lepine

Janeil Mehrer

Shania Pearson

Kristina Peters

Ciera Schreiner

Courtney Thomson

Noah Wahlstrom

Xyla Webster

Holly Wiebe

SENIORS

Abigail Anderson

Jordan Bergen

Justine Berlinic

Carissa Breiter

Joël Desharnais

Rachel Hildebrand

Karl Nabess

Landon Schubert

Emily Teichrib

Benjamin Thiessen

FOURTH YEARS

Brenden Peters

Douglas Robinson

Jeremy Sherwood

SECOND SEMESTER

Jared Braun

Rebecca Tully

2014-2015
FRESHMEN

Lorrene Allan

Rachel Block

Timothy Block

Owen Ernest

Andrea Fehr

Isaiah Forster

Miranda Harpham

Deanna LeMay

Jordan Lepine

Janeil Mehrer

Karina Mellor

Shania Pearson

Kristina Peters

Sarah Sushelnicki

Courtney Thomson

Noah Wahlstrom

Xyla Webster

Holly Wiebe

JUNIORS

Abigail Anderson

Jordan Bergen

Justine Berlinic

Carissa Breiter

Joël Desharnais

Rachel Hildebrand

Angelle Mackenzie

Karl Nabess

Rebecca Pouteaux

Landon Schubert

Emily Teichrib

Benjamin Thiessen

SENIORS

George Constant

Caitlyn Fehr

Jordan Fosseneuve

Lindy Friesen

Makyla Looy

Shelby Luxmoore

Brenden Peters

Douglas Robinson

Jeremy Sherwood

Jay Steppan

Tie Syliboy

Hope Vion

Michael Williams

Jon Woodard

FOURTH YEARS

Kirby James

Bradly Lytle

Chris Neudorf

Caylea Selke

JJ Szeponski

2013-2014
FRESHMEN

Abigail Anderson

Justine Berlinic

Carissa Breiter

Joël Desharnais

Steven Hiebert

Rachel Hildebrand

Josh Letkeman

Karl Nabess

Rebecca Pouteaux

Emily Teichrib

Benjamin Thiessen

Brett Wiebe

JUNIORS

Wynona Bueckert

George Constant

Janice Constant

Samantha Dracass

Wes Driedger

Caitlyn Fehr

Lindy Friesen

Makyla Looy

Shelby Luxmoore

Taylor Nickel

Jay Steppan

Tie Syliboy

Hope Vion

Kristina Wahlstrom

Michael Williams

Dylan Wollf

SENIORS

Paul Ballantyne

Kirby James

Brad Lytle

Bethany McClintic

Chris Neudorf

Caylea Selke

Jeremy Sherwood

JJ Szeponski

Jordan Wahlstrom

James Witherow

FOURTH YEARS

Myles Dyck

Sarina McNeill

Greg Waddy

Josiah Wahlstrom

SECOND SEMESTER STUDENTS

Hubert Lathlin

Angelle Mackenzie

Doug Robinson

2012-2013
FRESHMEN

Jordan Bergen

Wynona Bueckert

Shelby Degerness

Samantha Dracass

Wes Driedger

Caitlyn Fehr

Trisha Fenske

Lindy Friesen

Christina Gass

Hunter Gordon

Jonathan Haiko

Ben Healey

Ellie Holter

Joy Kutluk

Jessica Lees

Rebekah Leppington

Makyla Looy

Shelby Luxmoore

Travis Maki

Taylor Nickel

Cierra Schreiner

Tie Stephens-Syliboy

Jay Steppan

Lyndan Steppan

Shanel Turnbull

Hope Vion

Michael Williams

Michael Wilton

JUNIORS

Justin Dunn

Jeremy Fehr

Kristina Lamontagne

Bradly Lytle

Bethany McClintic

Matthew Mowatt

Chris Neudorf

Caylea Selke

Jeremy Sherwood

JJ Szeponski

Jordan Wahlstrom

Jonathan Woodard

SENIORS

Levi Block

Joel Dobson

Myles Dyck

Jennifer Enns

Jordan Fosseneuve

Jalyssa Froese

Tom Kutluk

Jeremy Loseth

Keshia Martens

Sarina McNeill

Amy Teichrib

Faith Vion

Greg Waddy

Josiah Wahlstrom

FOURTH YEARS

Andrew Jensen

Calvin Nickel

Ronald Robinson

SECOND SEMESTER STUDENTS

Kristina Wahlstrom

Dylan Wollf

2011-2012
FRESHMEN

Mark Bergen

Nathan Davidson

Rebecca Dracass

Justin Dunn

Jeremy Fehr

Stephanie Fehr

Catherine Gilkinson

Luke Hildebrand

Terra Koslowsky

Shannon Kutluk

Kristina Lamontagne

Bradly Lytle

Dylan Martens

Clinton McCallum

Bethany McClintic

Hector Mowatt

Chris Neudorf

Janna Rice

Caylea Selke

Jeremy Sherwood

JJ Szeponski

Michael Unrau

Jordan Wahlstrom

Jonathan Woodard

JUNIORS

Anita Bargen

Levi Block

Joel Dobson

Jennifer Enns

Stephen Epp

Jordan Fosseneuve

Jalyssa Froese

Hannah Holter

Troy Janzen

Kurt Klassen

Derek Larson

Kyle Larson

Derek Loseth

Sarina McNeill

Kim Nagyl

Brenden Peters

Heidi Salmond

Amy Teichrib

Greg Waddy

Josiah Wahlstrom

SENIORS

Andrew Jensen

Calvin Nickel

Kelli Ross

Ashley Steppan

Faith Vion

FOURTH YEARS

BJ Gordon

Joshua Nickel

Ronald Robinson

2010-2011
FRESHMEN

Jesse Alsbach

Anita Bargen

Levi Block

Sarah Chisholm

Joel Dobson

Dylan Dyck

Jennifer Enns

Stephen Epp

Jenny Fehr

Stephanie Fehr

Jordan Fosseneuve

Jalyssa Froese

Hannah Holter

Daniel Ives

Troy Janzen

Kurt Klassen

Derek Larson

Kyle Larson

Derek Loseth

Sarina McNeill

Kim Nagyl

Brenden Peters

Heidi Salmond

Justin Sawatzky

Martin Stregger

Amy Teichrib

Jacinda Tyndall

Greg Waddy

Josiah Wahlstrom

JUNIORS

Myles Dyck

Brett Friesen

Christanna Harder

Elizabeth Ives

Andrew Jensen

Rachel Lees

Troy Lydiate

Julianne Maskuskapoe

Chris Merke

Erin Neudorf

Calvin Nickel

Kelsey Noordenbos

Dustin Penner

Kelli Ross

Jenny Spofford

Ashley Steppan

Laura Thiessen

Faith Vion

Jacob Woodard

Sharon Yamakawa

SENIORS

Raija-Liisa Block

Jevon Bueckert

Benjamin Gordon

David Guenther

Keshia Martens

Josh Nickel

Anna Northrup

Ronald Robinson

Mark Selke

Jason Takano

John Unrau

Nathan Wolfe

FOURTH YEARS

Adam Dyck

Andrew Gilkinson

Ken Green

Tim Schellenberg

Matthew Roger

Joseph Woodard

Charlotte Thiessen

2009-2010
FRESHMEN

Janelle Bull

Christanna Harder

Elizabeth Ives

Whitney Jacobi

Rachel Lees

Julianne Masuskapoe

Erin Neudorf

Kelsey Noordenbos

Kelli Ross

Jenny Spofford

Ashley Steppan

Laura Thiessen

Faith Vion

Sharon Yamakawa

Jed Burkhart

Dylan Dyck

Kurtis Dyck

Myles Dyck

Derek Fehr

Brett Friesen

John Hildebrand

Andrew Jensen

Dustin Klassen

Troy Lydiate

Chris Merke

Calvin Nickel

Dustin Penner

Josef Reich

Jesse Wiebe

Jacob Woodard

JUNIORS

Jevon Bueckert

Benjamin Gordon

David Guenther

Josh Nickel

Ronald Robinson

Mark Selke

Jason Takano

John Unrau

Nathan Wolfe

Raija-Liisa Block

Andrea Driedger

Keshia Martens

Susan Matthews

Anna Northrup

Karissa Piché

SENIORS

Charlotte Thiessen

Adam Dyck

Andrew Gilkinson

Joshua Ives

Joseph Woodard

FOURTH YEARS

Miho Hachisuka

Hannah Wahlstrom

Tim Agnew

Andrew Dyck

Ken Green

Samuel Ives

2008-2009
FRESHMEN

Raija-Liisa Block

Mitchell Braun

Jevon Bueckert

Alison Cavat

Andrea Driedger

Jason Eastman

Joyanna Eastman

Joel Friesen

Melissa Giesbrecht

Benjamin Gordon

David Guenther

Shannon Kutluk

Keshia Martens

Susan Matthews

Josh Nickel

Anna Northrup

Karissa Piche

Ronald Robinson

Crystal Schroeder

Mark Selke

Jason (Motoshi) Takano

John Unrau

JUNIORS

Josh Braun

Camella Breiter

Jenna Clark

Laura Drake

Adam Dyck

Andrew Gilkinson

Joshua Ives

Aaron Kennedy

Jeremy Loseth

Donna MacKenzie

Douglas Robinson

Nicole Roger

Charlotte Thiessen

Taylor Witter

Joseph Woodard

SENIORS

Tim Agnew

Ken Green

Miho Hachisuka

Izumi Ogawa

Anna Penner

FOURTH YEARS

Jordan Doerksen

Bryce Driedger

Dielle Driedger

Steve Friesen

Tim Giesbrecht

J.J. Spence

Matt Thiessen

2007-2008
FRESHMEN

Camella Breiter

Jenna Clark

Laura-Anne Drake

Adam Dyck

Mandy Dyck

Andrew Gilkinson

Joshua Ives

Kirsten Jensrud

Aaron Kennedy

Tiffany Kennedy

Jon Kullman

Danielle Lees

Jason Leo

Karissa Little

Jeremy Loseth

Donna MacKenzie

Angela McArthur

Bonnie Popke

Mark Reimer

Douglas Robinson

Nicole Roger

Austin Stickel

David Solomon

Charlotte Thiessen

Matthew Vaughan

Taylor Witter

Nathan Wolfe

Joseph Woodard

Jon Zacharias

JUNIORS

Tim Agnew

Chris Block

Sara Beuckert

Ivan Desharnais

Brad Dyck

Ken Green

Miho Hachisuka

Sharaya Lees

Chas Martin

Sara Nickel

Izumi Ogawa

Anna Penner

Darren Reimer

Jen Sherwood

Reni Thomas

SENIORS

Jordan Doerksen

Brianna Fehr

Kyle Hodgman

Dielle Schmuland

Hannah Wahlstrom

FOURTH YEARS

Bryce Dreidger

Tim Giesbrecht

Brad Skeldon

Adam Yadlowsky

2006-2007
FRESHMEN

Tim Agnew

Josh Braun

Sarah Bueckert

Ivan Desharnais

Jessica Desharnais

Brad Dyck

Starla Fiddler

Jessica Friesen

Stacey Friesen

Miho Hachisuka

Katie Harder

Chas Martin

Erin Moen

Sara Nickel

Izumi Ogawas

Steven Paetkau

Anna Penner

Darren Reimer

Jessica Steppan

Kazuko Shirnada

Reni Thomas

Lorne Tkaczyk

JUNIORS

Ashleigh Ball

Angela Cole

Roger Coller

Briana Fehr

David Gruchy

Kyle Hodgman

Katrina Howard

Dave Huston

Mike Rowland

Dielle Schmuland

Jen Sherwood

Tyler Shore

Kevin Young

Hannah Wahlstrom

SENIORS

Andrew Dyck

Matthew Gibson

Tim Giesbrecht

Samuel Ives

Josiah Meyer

Robin Schroeder

Jonathan Spence

Matthew Roger

FOURTH YEARS

Brad Skeldon

Kyle Parsons

2005-2006
FRESHMEN

Ashleigh Ball

Chris Block

Christy Broers

Angela Cole

Roger Collier

Brianna Fehr

Lois Friesen

Pam Friesen

David Gruchy

Kyle Hodgman

Katrina Howard

Dave Huston

Caleb Ives

Jillian Johnston

Lindsay Kennedy

Sharaya Lees

Laura Lisoway

Ainsley Nickel

Danielle Peters

Mike Rowland

Dielle Schmuland

Tyler Shore

Tim Thiessen

Hannah Wahlstrom

Casadi Weber

Valean Wiebe

James Witherow

Kelvin Young

JUNIORS

Kevin Derksen

Jordan Doerksen

Bryce Driedger

Matthew Gibson

Tim Giesbrecht

Samuel Ives

Dylan Nippi

Jenny Out

Helen Penner

Matthew Roger

J.J. Spence

Lorissa Thiessen

Luke Thiessen

SENIORS

Yusuke Hara

Kyle Parsons

Brad Skeldon

Karina Gradin

FOURTH YEARS

Darin Parsons

Kristin Vincent

SECOND SEMESTER STUDENTS

Josiah Meyer

Jen Sherwood

Kazuko Shimada

Matthew Thiessen

2004-2005
FRESHMEN

Kevin Derksen

Jordan Doerksen

Bryce Driedger

Josh Elford

Lena Flett

Alyssa Friesen

Michelle Friesen

Tim Giesbrecht

Tash Ginther

Cody Hill

Samuel Ives

Natasha Jansen

Yukiko Koarai

Tara Lee

Kevin Lesowski

Rachel Loseth

Melody MacKenzie

Jessica Matthews

Quinn Neufeld

Dylon Nippi

Diana Nowlin

Jenny Out

Helen Penner

Beth Riemer

Matthew Roger

J.J. Spence

Kanako Takanashi

Lorissa Thiessen

Luke Thiessen

Amber Wonnick

JUNIORS

Andrew Dyck

Daryl Enns

Anne Jisca Gaucher

Yusuke Hara

Karen Hochstetler

Tim Johnson

Josiah Meyer

Kyle Parsons

Kassy Popke

Jason Salmond

Brad Skeldon

Mikiya Umeda

SENIORS

Nate Enns

Amy MacKenzie

Melanie McArthur

Kristin Vincent

FOURTH YEARS

Daryl Dyck

Peter Elias

Crystal Gaertner

Paul Hartman

Darin Parsons

2003-2004
FRESHMEN

Sandy Asplind

Conrad Breiter

Brad Callaway

Charity Chretien

Andrew Dyck

Josh Elford

Daryl Enns

Anne Jisca Gaucher

Matthew Gibson

Yusuke Hara

Naomi Husband

Timothy Johnson

Kyle Koop

Dawn Kutluk

Melanie Loseth

Josiah Meyer

Kyle Parson

Kassy Popke

Al Sheach

Kevin Sims

Brad Skeldon

Yoshimichi Tabei

Mikiya Umeda

Mike Visscher

Trevor Wiebe

JUNIORS

Nathan Enns

Katrina Gradin

Amy MacKenzie

Melanie McArthur

Ladine Penner

Carolyn Pikientio

Dan Thiessen

Becky Townsend

Kristin Vincent

SENIORS

Dan Collins

Daryl Dyck

Peter Elias

Steven Enns

Steven Friesen

Mayumi Fukada

Crystal Gaertner

Julie Gibson

Henry Harder

Paul Hartman

Penny Johnston

Janelle Kroeker

Tom Kutluk

Matthew Thiessen

FOURTH YEARS

Lindsay Anderson

Mark Koop

2002-2003
FRESHMEN

Mark Dyck

Nathan Enns

Ryan Ginther

Karina Gradin

James Harnett

Ryan Jansen

April Janzen

Pam Klatt

Adam Lever

Kristen Lynds

Mike Lynds

Steve Lytle

Amy MacKenzie

Melanie MacArthur

Jon McDonald

Ladine Penner

Jason Salmond

Daniel Thiessen

Becky Townsend

Greg Unger

Kristen Vincent

Jonathan Ward

David Van Tienhoven

Laura Zondervan

JUNIORS

Dan Collins

Brenton Driedger

Peter Elias

Steven Enns

Louise Fahlman

Steven Friesen

Mayumi Fulada

Crystal Gaertner

Julie Gibson

Nathan Ginther

Henry Harder

Paul Hartman

Penny Johnston

Janelle Kroeker

Erin Leppington

Kim Rowland

Matthew Thiessen

SENIORS

Lindsay Anderson

Daniel Hertz

Andrea Koop

Mark Koop

Colin Meikle

Katie Peters

Jerel Peters

Adam Yadlowsky

FOURTH YEARS

Bryan Driedger

Gerald Lisoway

Lyndsay Stephenson

SECOND SEMESTER STUDENT

Josiah Meyer

2001-2002
FRESHMEN

Tiffany Barkman

Amy Braun

Jody Breker

Ellen Doerksen

Brenton Driedger

Peter Elias

Steven Enns

Louise Fahlman

Joel Flett

Keith Friesen

Steven Friesen

Mayumi Fukada

Crystal Gaertner

Darren Gaertner

Nathan Ginther

Henry Harder

Paul Hartman

Penny Johnston

Janelle Kroeker

Erin Leppington

Steve Maier

Orlin Peterson

David Reimer

Lorilee Robbins

Kimberly Rowland

Cara Sevenson

Jessica Solbeck

Heather Stephenson

Matthew Thiessen

Stacey Thiessen

JUNIORS

Lindsay Anderson

Susanna Ginther

Douglas Gregory

Daniel Hertz

Amber Johnston

Carrie-Lee Klassen

Emily Koop

Leanne Macdonald

Colin Meikle

Tamara Shiels

Mark Thiessen

Marie Walker

Andrea Wolfe

Andrew Wollf

Bob Wollf

Adam Yadlowsky

Denise Young

SENIORS

Michael Doerksen

Bryan Driedger

Daryl Dyck

Amanda Gibson

Kraig Heppner

Gerald Lisoway

Anita Rowland

Tim Schellenberg

Lyndsay Stephenson

Tom Stephenson

Becky Walker

Owen Yadlowsky

Jonathan Yanke

SECOND SEMESTER STUDENTS

Ben Wollf

Lance Orr

2000-2001
FRESHMEN

Kevin Adrian

Brenna Anderson

Dianne Bueckert

Kelvin Buztynski

Lowell Dyck

Daniel Fowler

Susanna Ginther

Douglas Gregory

Dave Harvey

Daniel Hertz

Mathew Huebert

Amber Johnston

Carrie-Lee Klassen

Leanne MacDonald

Colin Meikle

Karol Nelson

Candis Norman

Tamara Shiels

Murray Soltis

Gordon Steppan

Mark Thiessen

Clinton Van Kuik

Marie Walker

Andrea Wolfe

Andrew Wollf

Benjamin Wollf

Bob Wollf

Adam Yadlowsky

Denise Young

JUNIORS

Mariam Benjamin

Katie Cnossen

Michael Doerksen

April Dyck

Daryl Dyck

Andrea Elford

Amanda Gibson

Kraig Heppner

Mark Koop

Tom Larsen

Gerald Lisoway

Krystal Martin

Manfred Neff

Jerel Peters

Jeffrey Renaud

Anita Rowland

Tim Schellenberg

Kevin Smith

Amy Stankevich

Lyndsay Stephenson

David Trenholm

Rebekah Walker

Kimberly White

Owen Yadlowsky

Jonathan Yanke

SENIORS

Shannon Bellows

Kendall Buhler

Allan Kreller

Mandy Matthews

Warren Merke

Shane Nabess

Joanne Reimer

Robert Unruh

Dawn Van Tienhoven

FOURTH YEARS

David Porter

1999-2000
FRESHMEN

Lindsay Anderson

Katie Cnossen

Merrick Dennill

Michael Doerksen

Meghan Dole

Nathan Duch

April Dyck

Daryl Dyck

Andrea Elford

Amanda Gibson

Julie Gibson

Duane Goertzen

Kraig Heppner

Brian Johnston

Jason Klassen

Mark Koop

Gerald Lisoway

Krystal Martin

Manfred Neff

Charissa Peters

Jerel Peters

Lisa Peters

Jeffrey Renaud

Pam Sawatzky

Tim Schellenberg

Kevin Smith

Amy Stankevich

Lyndsay Stephenson

Tom Stephenson

Sandy Thorburn

David Trenholm

Rebekah Walker

Kim White

Allison Wiebe

Owen Yadlowsky

Angela Yagelniski

Jonathan Yanke

JUNIORS

Shannon Bellows

Philip Bueckert

Adam Cnossen

Jody Cnossen

Jared Fast

Kendra Glass

Allan Kreller

Daniel Leppington

Mandy Matthews

Kevin Melnychuk

Warren Merke

Shane Nabess

Lynet Penner

Joanne Reimer

Gloria Thiessen

Dawn VanTienhoven

Chelaine Ziolkowski

SENIORS

Amber Bellows

Jamie Calloway

Kristin Elford

Michael Gutek

Roxy Hickey

David Porter

Christine Ruten

Craig Spratt

Melinda Steppan

Colleen Wiebe

FOURTH YEARS

Ken Kirk

Kristen Leppington

Neil Magill

Brian Norman

SECOND SEMESTER STUDENTS

Kendall Buhler

Peter Enns

Jeff Hickey

Roy Huston

Conrad Koop

Kevin Schmidt

1998-1999
FRESHMEN

Nichole Anderson

Christina Bekkatla

Shannon Bellows

Mariam Benjamin

Anna Bergen

Philip Bueckert

Gary Carter

Adam Cnossen

Jody Cnossen

Michael Durell

Hilary Dyck

Cherie Ens

Maria Ens

Jared Fast

Andrew Field

Kendra Glass

Sherry Gutek

Cornie Harder

Kristal Harms

Tim Harms

Ivan Jones

Cameron Leonard

Daniel Leppington

Mandy Matthews

Warren Merke

Shane Nabess

Lynet Penner

Mark Quiring

Joanne Reimer

Justin Rempel

Gloria Thiessen

Rebecah Unger

Dawn VanTienhoven

Kathryn Welsh

Richard Zazula

Chelaine Ziolkowski

JUNIORS

Amber Bellows

Heather Dyck

Kristin Elford

Cyril Friesen

Michael Gutek

Roxy Hickey

Chad Holt

Becky Johnstone

Angela Kroeker

Tom Larsen

Michael Longo

Amanda Palchinski

Tina Peters

Dave Porter

Christine Ruten

Brent Schellenberg

Christy Smith

Craig Spratt

Melinda Steppan

Kara Stetski

Colleen Wiebe

Eliza Wiederspick

Joanna Zazula

SENIORS

Lana Abrahamson

Laura Bresky

Mark Bueckert

Jamie Calloway

Sarah Fyfe

Eric Gradin

Ken Kirk

Julie Klassen

Doug Kroeker

Kristen Leppington

Neil Magill

Brian Norman

Christine Wiebe

Lindsay Yadlowsky

Dale Young

1997-1998
FRESHMEN

Rod Abrahamson

Tamara Beavis

Amber Bellows

Sherry Brandt

Jeremy Brewer

Lynn Carlson

Jerry Doerksen

Heather Dyck

Kristin Elford

Christina Fehr

Cyril Friesen

Dan Guenther

Roxy Hickey

Chad Holt

Becky Johnstone

Erin Koop

Angela Kroeker

Tanya Larson

Jaimee Laslo

Michael Longo

Kevin Melnychuk

Michael Miller

Tamsen Paishk

Amanda Palchinski

Tina Peters

David Porter

Keith Ross

Christine Ruten

LaDonna Salmond

Brett Schellenberg

Tanya Schiele

Holly Sinclair

Christy Smith

Brett Sorgen

Craig Spratt

Melinda Steppan

Kara Stetski

Amanda Waldner

Colleen Wiebe

Eliza Wiederspick

Vanessa Wiens

JUNIORS

Lana Abrahamson

Lisa Anderson

Laura Bresky

Mark Bueckert

Jamie Calloway

Rebecca Friesen

Sarah Fyfe

Joel Goerzten

Eric Gradin

Karsten Harms

Corrie Hunt

Ken Kirk

Julie Klassen

Doug Kroeker

Kristen Leppington

Scott MacDonald

Neil Magill

Joseph Miller

Brian Norman

Allison Wall

Christine Wiebe

Lindsay Yadlowsky

Dale Young

SENIORS

Greta Bergen

Anita Del Rosario

Jason Elford

Jacob Harnett

Amanda Jones

Michael McDonald

Joyce Neufeld

Darren Reader

Jason Stetski

SECOND SEMESTER STUDENTS

James Harder

John Enns

Barb Buhler

Alycia Stephens

Dave Straley

Wayne Patram

Tom Larsen

1996-1997
FRESHMEN

Lana Abrahamson

Lisa Anderson

Laura Bresky

Gerald Bouey

Mark Bueckert

Timothy Field

Rebecca Friesen

Sarah Fyfe

Joel Goertzen

Eric Gradin

Karsten Harms

Bryan Hildebrandt

Corrie Hunt

Kenneth Kirk

Julie Klassen

Anne Knelson

Douglas Kroeker

Kristen Leppington

Scott MacDonald

Neil Magill

Denis Massinon

Joseph Miller

Chesley Nibgoarsi

Brian Norman

Charlotte Seib

Allison Wall

Christine Wiebe

Lindsay Yadlowsky

Dale Young

JUNIORS

Greta Bergen

Grace Cheung

Anita Del Rosario

Jason Elford

Renae Ens

Rebekah Field

Jacob Harnett

Keri Hickey

Abraham Hiebert

Amanda Jones

Marvella Klippenstein

Thomas Kutluk

Joyce Neufeld

Jean Penner

Darren Reader

Larry Reimer

Cory Ruten

Jason Stetski

SENIORS

Tammy Harnett

Ryan Hunt

Jackie Klassen

Robert MacDonald

Norman Napoleon

Irvin Penner

Kevin Roberts

Krista Smith

Douglas Wilkinson

PART-TIME STUDENTS

Holly Harder

Michael McDonald

Sharlene McDonald

Darin Parsons

Shelley Parsons

SECOND SEMESTER STUDENTS

Crystal Bleie

Jamie Calloway

Jody Friesen

Dana Wowk

1995-1996
FRESHMEN

Loren Beaulieu

Greta Bergen

Jason Boucher

Anita Brundage

Brock Burlando

Grace Cheung

Prince Sorie Conteh

Chris Copping

Anita Del Rosario

Sandi Dunn

Jason Elford

Renae Ens

Leonard Epp

Wade Fehr

Thomas Freinwald

Colene Gaertner

Michael Gutek

Jacob Harnett

Keri Hickey

Abe Hiebert

Bryan Houston

Dawn Jenkins

Amanda Jones

Marvella Klippenstein

Thomas Kutluk

Michael McDonald

Joyce Neufeld

Jean Penner

Darren Reader

Dianne Reimer

Larry Reimer

Angela Rempel

Kevin Roberts

Cory Ruten

Carolyn Shellenberg

JUNIORS

Bryan Driedger

Danea Goertzen

Denis Graham

Tammy Harnett

Ryan Hunt

Joanna Iverson

Jackie Klassen

Rob MacDonald

Darin Parsons

Krista Smith

Henry Thiessen

Robert Unruh

Cindy Wiebe

Doug Wilkinson

Peter Wolfe

SENIORS

Tina Andres

Kendall Dyck

Ben Fehr

Melisa Klippenstein

Irvin Penner

Brian Price

Janice Rempel

Dave Torresan

Tabbatha Walker

PART-TIME STUDENTS

Bernice Heibert

Sharlene McDonald

Shelly Parsons

Mari Penner

Karla Roberts

Ann Torresan

Helen Thiessen

SECOND SEMESTER STUDENTS

Norman Napolean

1994-1995
FRESHMEN

Brenda Derksen

Brian Driedger

Frank Enns

Barb Fehr

Corale Friesen

Bert Genaille

Danea Goertzen

Denis Graham

Chloe Harder

Tammy Harnett

Ryan Hunt

Joanna Iverson

Jodi Klassen

Suzanne Lalonde

Robert Macdonald

Edgar Meyers

Darin Parsons

Shelley Parsons

Sheldon Penner

James Peters

Curtis Plett

Ken Reader

Pat Reader

Justina Reimer

Kevin Roberts

Michael Sager

Gerrad Sawatzky

Krista Smith

Gail Thiessen

Robert Unruh

Scott Whitford

Cindy Wiebe

Peter Wolfe

JUNIORS

Karla Abrahamson

Tina Andres

Michelle Brown

Shawna Dahlsjo

Kendall Dyck

Ben Fehr

Lynda Fehr

Lisa Friesen

Gilbert Klassen

Melisa Klippenstein

Kimberly Neufeld

Marilyn Neufeld

Irvin Penner

Lionel Plett

Brian Price

Ben Reimer

Betty Reimer

Janice Rempel

Chris Schellenberg

David Torresan

Tabbatha Walker

Katherine Wollf

SENIORS

Dean Anderson

Colleen Degner

John Dueck

Quintin Giesbrecht

James Graham

Mark Hyde

Chuck Lawrenson

Linda Little

Gregg Mackenzie

Andrew Plett

1993-1994
FRESHMEN

Karla Abrahamson

Tina Andres

Rodger Bergen

Michelle Brown

Kendall Buhler

Shawna Dahlsjo

Debra Dunn

Kendall Dyck

Ben Fehr

Lisa Friesen

Gilbert Klassen

Melisa Klippenstein

Kerri McLeod

Emmanouel Maloutas

Kimberly Neufeld

Marilyn Neufeld

Irvin Penner

Brian Price

Benny Reimer

Betty Reimer

Janice Rempel

Sharleen Rempel

Chris Schellenberg

Henry Thiessen

David Torresan

Tabbatha Walker

Douglas Wilkinson

Katherine Wollf

Sheryl Zacharias

JUNIORS

Dean Anderson

Colleen Degner

Brad Driedger

Quinton Giesbrecht

James Graham

Vicki Harder

Melony Harnett

Gloria Hiebert

Mark Hyde

Jackie Klassen

Chuck Lawrenson

Linda Little

Lionel Plett

SENIORS

John Dueck

Debra Fehr

Greg MacKenzie

Dolores Neufled

Ingrid Nordstrom

Kenneth Prangnell

SECOND SEMESTER STUDENTS

Phil Chajkowski

Frank Enns

Lynda Fehr

Bert Genaille

Juanita Lundell

Curtis Plett

1992-1993
FRESHMEN

Dean Anderson

Doug Bowman

George Buhler

Janet Carter

Jason Chambers

Colleen Degner

Brad Driedger

Joanne Friesen

Roxanne Friesen

Tom Friesen

Quinton Giesbrecht

James Graham

Melony Harnett

Vicki Harder

Kimberly Hein

Carlin Hiebert

Gloria Hiebert

Mark Hyde

Jackie Klassen

Twyla Koop

Chuck Lawrenson

Scott Lundy

Lesley Mahoney

Matthew Penner

Lionel Plett

Montana Quiring

Scott Riesen

Mary Reimer

Marie Tanner

Geoff Thiessen

Nancy Wiebe

Sheryl Zacharias

JUNIORS

Gilbert Bekkatla

John Dueck

Deb Fehr

Randy Freeman

Lee Friesen

Rita Graham

Tami Harder

Pat Harnett

Linda Little

Dolores Neufeld

Ingrid Nordstrom

Colin Peterson

Andy Plett

Cornie Reimer

Jordan Thiessen

Lina Yadlowsky

SENIORS

Jon Koop

Morris Miller

Edna Neufeld

Val Omelchuck

Verna Peters

Rita Plett

Ken Prangnell

Rod Rigden

Chris Rothecker

Lee Stephenson

Harold Waldner

Ken Yadlowsky

PART-TIME STUDENTS

Flo Klassen

Laura Miller

Arlene Stephenson

Helen Thiessen

Cheryl Waldner

SECOND SEMESTER STUDENTS

Joanne Friesen

Lionel Plett

Sheryl Zacharias

1991-1992
FRESHMEN

Gilbert Bekkatla

Leonard Breen

John Dueck

Cameron Emro

Debra Fehr

Timothy Freeman

Rita Graham

Pat Harnett

Suzanna Klassen

Adam Klippenstein

Dolores Neufeld

Ingrid Nordstrom

Colin Peterson

Andrew Plett

Kenneth Prangnell

Karyne Von Natter

JUNIORS

Leonard Dueck

Lisa Enns

Helen Froese

Tami Harder

Scott Healey

Troy Hertzler

Wanda Martens

Morris Miller

Brian Neufeld

Edna Neufeld

Valerie Omelchuck

Verna Peters

Rita Plett

Rodney Rigden

Chris Rothecker

Dwight Sorgen

Harold Waldner

Ken Yadlowsky

Lina Yadlowsky

SENIORS

Carl Bueckert

Dennis Derksen

Dave Dyck

Nancy Dyck

Tracey Dyck

Matthew Hyde

James Leschied

John Lilly

Randy Peters

Guillermo Reddekopp

Russ Reimer

Susan Reimer

Steve Wiebe

PART-TIME STUDENTS

Lorrayne Breen

Helen Dueck

Kimberly Hein

Kelli Hill

Kimberli Hill

Karen Giesbrecht

Elizabeth Lilly

Laura Miller

Cheryl Waldner

Yumi Yabushita

Linda Little

SECOND SEMESTER STUDENTS

Jonathan Koop

1990-1991
FRESHMEN

Robin Abrahamson

Helene Driedger

Leonard Dueck

Tina Enns

Vicki Ens

Lee Friesen

Tammy Friesen

Debbie Giesbrecht

Lori Goertzen

Troy Hertzler

Conrad Koop

Melanie Loewen

Wanda Martens

Morris Miller

Anjie Neufeld

Brian Neufeld

Edna Neufeld

Val Omelchuk

Verna Peters

Rita Plett

Ben Reimer

Cornie Reimer

Rod Rigden

Chris Rothecker

Dwight Sorgen

Harold Waldner

Barb Driedger

Helen Froese

Tami Harder

Emmanuel Maloutas

Ken Prangnell

Cornie Reimer

JUNIORS

Rosanne Banman

Carl Bueckert

Dennis Derksen

Rosella Dueck

Dave Dyck

Nancy Dyck

Tracey Dyck

Lisa Enns

Lynette Friesen

Jonathon Harder

Scott Healey

Dennis Hutt

Matthew Hyde

Jon Koop

Ernie Krause

Annette Krupski

James Leschied

John Lilly

Randy Peters

Karen Reimer

Susan Reimer

Jordan Thiessen

Steve Wiebe

Ken Yadlowsky

Lina Yadlowsky

SENIORS

Terry Banman

Debbie Barcsik

Sharon Bueckert

Annie Dyck

Terry Giesbrecht

Joanne Goodzeck

Leonard Hiebert

Andrea Klassen

Glenda Klassen

Drinda Maveal

Ed Peters

Julene Peters

Twylla Plett

Linette Thiessen

Gerald Wiebe

1989-1990
FRESHMEN

Johnny Beach

Carl Bueckert

Donna Buhler

Julie Chaykowski

Dennis Derksen

Rosella Dueck

Dave Dyck

Nancy Dyck

Tracey Dyck

Lisa Ens

Lynette Friesen

Lorraine Funk

Sylvia Funk

Gerald Giesbrecht

Karen Giesbrecht

Barry Harms

Scott Healey

Dennis Hutt

Matthew Hyde

Jon Koop

Connie Kornelson

Wes Krahn

Ernie Krause

Annette Krupski

James Leschied

Angela Meikle

Randy Peters

Cornie Reimer

Karen Reimer

Russ Reimer

Susan Reimer

Ted Roberts

Jordan Thiessen

Steve Wiebe

Raymond Wolfe

Ken Yadlowsky

JUNIORS

Guillermo Reddekopp

Gerald Wiebe

Gary Bueckert

Sherry Buhler

Laura Wiebe

Erika Krause

Robyn Crellin

Bruce McCaskell

Marion Graham

Isaac Froese

Terry Banman

Debbie Barcsik

Sharon Bueckert

Annie Dyck

Rosanne Dyck

Terry Giesbrecht

Jonathon Harder

Leonard Hiebert

Randal Goertzen

Glenda Klassen

Drinda Maveal

Julene Peters

Ed Peters

Twylla Plett

Margaret Reimer

Linette Thiessen

SENIORS

Robin Brignall

Lori Hlavacek

Brian Ens

Bonnie Bueckert

Ken Graham

Glynis Koop

Evanna Hagen

Bill McCaskell

Sam Doerksen

Amy Selke

Gwendy Koop

Ken Matthews

Caroline Teichrib

Simeon Leschied

John Klassen

Bob Van Netter

Steven Lapp

1988-1989
FRESHMEN

Valerie Adrian

Jacqelin Archibald

Terry Banman

Debbie Barcsik

Bruce Benneke

Sharon Bueckert

Sherry Buhler

Pauline Calleja

Robyn Crellin

Annie Dyck

Rosanne Dyck

Isaac Froese

Terry Giesbrecht

Anna Goertzen

Randal Goertzen

Kenneth Graham

Bill Harder

Leonard Hiebert

Lynnel Kilburn

Bernadine Klassen

Glenda Klassen

Erika Krause

Ed Maier

Darren Martens

Bruce McCaskell

Marlene Perrault

Ed Peters

Julene Peters

Twylla Plett

Darlene Reimer

John Reimer

Margaret Reimer

Serena Reimer

Bruce Sawatzky

Linette Thiessen

Brenda Wiebe

Karen Welsh

Gerald Wiebe

Laura Wiebe

Jerry Wiens

JUNIORS

Joanne Bleie

Robin Brignall

Gary Bueckert

Bonnie Bueckert

Sam Doerksen

Tina Doerksen

Brian Ens

Alvin Funk

Lina Funk

Evanna Hagan

Shauna Harms

Lori Hlavacek

John Klassen

Glynis Koop

Gwendy Koop

Steve Lapp

Bill McCaskell

Ken Matthews

Jennifer Miller

Simeon Leschied

Shane Olson

Guillermo Reddekopp

Helen Reimer

Amy Selke

Caroline Teichrib

Bob Van Natter

Barbara Wolfe

SENIORS

Darlene Barkman

Walter Bartel

Richard Bibby

Dale Buhler

Joe Giesbrecht

Lynnette Giesbrecht

Dale Harder

Roxy Hyde

Rick Kells

Heather Mitchell

Jeanne Neufeld

Sarah Reimer

Curtis Thiessen

Bonnie Welsh

1987-1988
FRESHMEN

Shelley Agnew

Steve Bergman

Joanne Bleie

Doug Bowman

Kevin Breker

Robin Brignall

Bonnie Bueckert

Sherry Dobmeir

Sam Doerksen

Tina Doerksen

Brian Ens

Isaac Froese

Lina Funk

Randy Ginter

Randal Goertzen

Wes Goertzen

Joanne Goodzeck

Evann Hagen

Darwin Hamilton

Jonathan Harder

Shauna Harms

Heather Hiebert

Lori Hlavacek

John Klassen

Glynis Koop

Gwendy Koop

Steve Lapp

Simeon Leschied

Jennifer Miller

Shane Olson

Serena Reimer

Bev Rempel

Gord Scriba

Amy Selke

Greg Sparkes

Caroline Teichrib

Bob Van Natter

Barb Wolfe

JUNIORS

Darlene Barkman

Richard Bibby

Gary Bueckert

Dale Buhler

Crystal Fehr

Joanne Friesen

Dave Gerbrandt

Lynnette Giesbrecht

Tina Hamm

Dale Harder

Eileen Hildebrand

Roxy Hyde

Rick Kells

Andrea Klassen

Heather Mitchell

Jeanne Neufeld

Guillermo Reddekopp

Sarah Reimer

Melody Steppan

Curtis Thiessen

Bonnie Welsh

SENIORS

Brenda Dyck

Tony Ens

Willy Fehr

Paul Friesen

Leroy Ginter

Dwayne Harms

Greg Henderson

Byron Hildebrand

Janet Klassen

Terry Reimer

Walter Selke

Dave Waterhouse

Colleen Wiebe

Janet Wiebe

MARRIED STUDENTS
(Our records do not indicate which years these students were in)

Walter & Irma Bartel

Joe & Marge Giesbrecht

Ken & Marion Graham

Ken & Debra Matthews

Clark & Marilyn Reed

Jun & Nozomi Shibata

1986-1987
FRESHMEN

Darrell Abrahamson

Walter Bartel

Richard Bibby

Jackie Bratko

Dale Buhler

Valerie Ens

Crystal Fehr

Paul Friesen

Alvin Funk

Lynnette Giesbrecht

Ken Graham

Marion Graham

Leona Haarsma

Donald Hamm

Tina Hamm

Dale Harder

Eileen Hildebrand

Roxalynn Hyde

Andrea Klassen

Lori Klassen

Rick Kells

Bill McCaskell

Heather Mitchell

Jeanne Neufeld

Sherri Noordenbos

Guillermo Reddekopp

Helen Reimer

Sarah Reimer

Gordon Scriba

Bonnie Sorgen

Melody Steppan

Curtis Thiessen

Bonnie Welsh

Dorothy Wollf

Bev Zacharias

Kathy Zacharias

Carolyn Zazula

JUNIORS

Boni Abrahamson

Brenda Dyck

Tony Ens

William Fehr

Joanne Friesen

Leroy Ginter

Dwayne Harms

Greg Henderson

Byron Hildebrand

Janet Klassen

Martha Neufeld

Terry Reimer

Walter Selke

Dave Waterhouse

Colleen Wiebe

Janet Wiebe

SENIORS

Rod Brown

Frank Driedger

Bertha Dyck

Dennis Fehr

Neil Fenske

Nadine Giesbrecht

Brenda Harder

Alvin Ingram

Elfreda Klassen

Dwight Koop

Carol Larson

Frank Lowe

Donna McDermid

Brad Mantyka

Herman Neufeld

Laura Miller

Garland Propp

Michele Ruten

Cindy Sanders

Vern Schellenberg

Wayne Steppan

Warren Steppan

Shelley Tower

Joy Vellacott

1985-1986
FRESHMEN

Bonnie Abrahamson

Gary Bueckert

Melvin Burwood

Leslie Carter

Brenda Dyck

Crystal Fehr

David Gerbrandt

Joseph Giesbrecht

Sandra Giesbrecht

Leroy Ginter

Martha Hamm

Dwayne Harms

Greg Henderson

Byron Hildebrand

Laurel Jackson

Connie Kanak

Janet Klassen

John Klassen

Carrie Linwall

Martha Neufeld

Terry Reimer

Roy Rustad

Walter Selke

David Waterhouse

Colleen Wiebe

Janet Wiebe

Sharon Zazula

JUNIORS

Charis Brown

Brenda Dyck

Dennis Fehr

Neil Fenske

Darcy Friesen

Nadine Giesbrecht

Brenda Harder

Alvin Ingram

Elfreda Klassen

Dwight Koop

Carol Larson

Frank Lowe

Brad Mantyka

Donna McDermid

Laura Miller

Herman Neufeld

Garland Propp

Michele Ruten

Cindy Sanders

Vern Schellenberg

Sandra Scriba

Warren Steppan

Wayne Steppan

Shelley Tower

Joy Vellacott

SENIORS

Ferlin Abrahamson

James Anderson

Tony Brown

Carl Ens

Reneil Goertzen

Pat Healey

Don Hickey

Elizabeth Leschied

Darryl Propp

Laurel Schierling

Darrel Teichrib

Wes Thiessen

SECOND SEMESTER STUDENTS

Walter Bartel

Brent Healey

Marlene Healey

Curtis Lloyd

Mark Unrau

PART-TIME STUDENTS

Irma Bartel

Margaret Giesbrecht

Judy Hickey

Nettie Neufeld

1984-1985
FRESHMEN

Charis Brown

Brenda Dyck

Sarah Dyck

Willy Fehr

Dennis Fehr

Neil Fenske

Gordon Funk

Darcy Friesen

Brenda Harder

Cynthia Hunt

Elfreda Klassen

Alvin Ingram

Dwight Koop

Carol Larson

Frank Lowe

Brad Mantyka

Donna McDermid

Laura Miller

Helen Neufeld

Herman Neufeld

Garland Propp

Michelle Ruten

Sandy Scriba

Vern Schellenberg

Warren Steppan

Wayne Steppan

Shelley Tower

Joy Vellacott

Karen Wenzel

JUNIORS

Ferlin Abrahamson

James Anderson

Tony Brown

Frank Driedger

Carl Ens

Reneil Goertzen

Pat Healey

Don Hickey

Elizabeth Leschied

Sandy Peters

Darryl Propp

Laurel Schierling

Darrel Teichrib

Wes Thiessen

Ben Wiebe

SENIORS

Laurel Abrahamson

Lisa Barber

Carol Edwards

Denise Friesen

Adina Kehler

Barry Larson

Arlene Leis

Llewellyn Peters

Wes Schellenberg

Priscilla Stobbe

Brad Steppan

Pete Thiessen

Carol Wiebe

Lois Wiebe

SECOND SEMESTER STUDENTS

Lynn Harder

Robert Haughian

John Klassen

PART-TIME STUDENTS

Marion Bergen

Helen Fehr

Cathy Hickey

Judy Hickey

Nettie Neufeld

Lorna Unrau

1983-1984
FRESHMEN

James Anderson

Duvina Badger

Tammy Bolton

Robin Brignall

Tony Brown

Ann Driedger

Frank Driedger

Carl Ens

Donna Funk

Debbie Friesen

Reneil Goertzen

Robert Haughian

Patricia Healey

Don Hickey

Darrel Ingram

Allan Klippenstein

Elizabeth Lischied

Curtis Lloyd

Keith Penner

Marlene Persing

Sandy Peters

Darryl Propp

Laurel Schierling

Darrel Teichrib

Wes Theissen

Shelley Tower

Ben Wiebe

Betty Wiebe

JUNIORS

Laurel Abrahamson

Lisa Barber

Rod Brown

Carol Edwards

Laurell Fehr

Denise Friesen

Brent Healey

Adina Kehler

Marlene Kolish

Barry Larson

Arlene Leis

Wes Schellenberg

Brad Steppan

Pete Thiessen

Carol Wiebe

Lois Wiebe

SENIORS

Pete Doerksen

John Dueck

Ruth Dyck

Wes Fehr

Shirley Gerbrandt

Brad Greenaway

Brian Hickey

Jack Klippensein

Marge Klippenstein

Colin Lloyd

Debbie Penner

Ed Peters

Bob VanNatter

Deanna VanNatter

PART-TIME STUDENTS

Barry Freedman

Cathy Greenaway

Cathy Hickey

Judy Hickey

SECOND SEMESTER STUDENTS

Ferlin Abrahamson

Betha Dyck

Joseph Giesbrecht

John Martens

Sally Speers

Cindy Warkentin

1982-1983
FRESHMEN

Laurel Abrahamson

Lisa Barber

Rod Brown

Bertha Dyck

Randall Dyck

Carol Edwards

Laurell Fehr

Murray Fenwick

Denise Friesen

Connie Findlay

Lynda Gollnick

Brent Healey

Wesley Heide

Dolores Hildebrandt

Colleen Jones

Adina Kehler

Darlene Kolish

Marlene Kolish

Arlene Leis

Rod Nelson

Evan Morin

Janice Ruten

Wes Schellenberg

Brad Steppan

Carrie Stoesz

Joanne Thompson

Brenda Thiessen

Pete Thiessen

Carol Wiebe

Lois Wiebe

JUNIORS

Wes Fehr

Jeanette Friesen

Brian Hickey

Brad Greenaway

Shirley Gerbrandt

Jack Klippenstein

Colin Lloyd

Debbie Penner

Edward Peters

Llewellyn Peters

Judy Worrall

Bob VanNatter

Deanna VanNatter

SENIORS

John Braun

Esther Driedger

John Dueck

Ruby Friesen

Shelley Gerbrandt

Martha Giesbrecht

Lorna Guenther

Velvet Leis

Margaret Merriman

Annie Neufeld

Laura Pauls

James Penner

Tim Ryan

Darrell Sawatzky

Grace Sawatzky

SECOND SEMESTER STUDENTS

Ann Driedger

Ruth Dyck

Glen Nickel

Don Warkentin

Marilyn Warkentin

1981-1982
FRESHMEN

Kathy Epp

Kevin Evans

Wes Fehr

Shirley Gerbrandt

Brian Hickey

Alvin Hiebert

Colin Lloyd

Debbie Penner

Kathy Penner

Louise Penner

Brad Rempel

Colleen Rempel

Gayle Tower

Marie Wolfe

Bob VanNatter

JUNIORS

Elloyd Block

John Braun

Esther Driedger

Faye Erb

Ruby Friesen

Shelley Gerbrandt

Martha Giesbrecht

Lorna Guenther

Velvet Leis

Roxie Miller

Margaret Merriman

Glen Nickel

Laura Pauls

Tim Ryan

Darrel Sawatzky

SENIORS

Howard Adrian

Marlene Braun

Bill Dyck

Judy Dyck

Delphine Fehr

Harry Friesen

Norm Funk

Arlene Gruchy

Neil Klippenstein

Meletis Meletiadis

Annie Neufeld

Grace Sawatzky

Kevin Schapansky

Sandra Unger

Albert Wahl

FIRST SEMESTER STUDENTS

Mel Ginter

Sherwood Goertzen

SECOND SEMESTER STUDENTS

John Dueck

Wes Duerkson

Jeanette Friesen

Lynda Gollnick

Iona Schimnonsky

1980-1981
FRESHMEN

Bruce Bertram

Elloyd Block

Verna Bueckert

Bob Church

Lois Dyck

Faye Erb

Jeanette Friesen

Ruby Friesen

Shelley Gerbrandt

Martha Giesbrecht

Lorna Guenther

Mark Harrison

Shirley Healey

Brian Hill

Paul Johnson

Pete Klippenstein

Rita Krueger

Velvet Leis

Victor McCoy

Margaret Merriman

Roxie Miller

Laura Pauls

Sandra Reimer

Tim Ryan

John Sawatzky

Pauline Weibe

JUNIORS

Howard Adrian

Bill Dyck

Judy Dyck

Nelda Ens

Delphine Fehr

Harry Friesen

Norman Funk

Arlene Gruchy

Art Hiebert

Neil Klippenstein

Meletis Meletiadis

Annie Neufeld

Kelvin Schapansky

Sandra Unger

SENIORS

Geraldine Carter

Curt Erb

Priscilla Friesen

Sherwood Goertzen

Rita Glass

Audrey Healey

Diana Hildebrandt

Anita Lange

Ruth Pauls

Ivy Reimer

Alayne Tower

Pauline Zacharias

Tim Zacharias

FIRST SEMESTER STUDENTS

Wes Duerksen

Harvey Dyck

Leona Ens

Roxanne Erb

Randall Goertzen

Lillian Hiebert

Harley Unruh

Marilyn Warkentin

Fred Weinzierl

SECOND SEMESTER STUDENTS

Terry Breker

Don Ginter

Glen Nickel

Mark Peters

Brad Rempel

1979-1980
FRESHMEN

Howard Adrian

Henry Doerksen

John Dueck

Bill Dyck

Gloria Dyck

Judy Dyck

Nelda Ens

Roxanne Erb

Delphine Fehr

Bonnita Friesen

Harry Friesen

Bernice Friesen

Norman Funk

Cheryl Giesbrecht

John Giesbrecht

Arlene Gruchy

Neil Klippenstein

Margaret Krueger

Victor McCoy

Meletis Melatadis

Carl Pederson

Kelvin Schapansky

Sandra Unger

Brend Voth

JUNIORS

Geraldine Carter

Terry Delaney

Harvey Dyck

Marge Dyck

Curt Erb

Elizabeth Fehr

Priscilla Friesen

Liz Gerbrandt

Don Ginter

Rita Glass

Sherwood Goertzen

Audrey Healey

Diana Hildebrandt

Lydia Janzen

Jack Klippenstein

Maggie Klippenstein

Anita Lange

Ruth Pauls

Ivy Reimer

Dave Stobbe

Alayne Tower

Clinton Vellacott

Albert Wahl

Pauline Zacharias

Tim Zacharias

SENIORS

Marlene Adrian

Tom Ballentyne

Darlene Block

Paul Breiter

Robert Brown

Betty Froese

Brian Gerbrandt

Marilyn Giesbrecht

Lynnette Hallman

Juliann Kroeker

Brian McArthur

Judy McArthur

Joyce Rempel

Brenda Skopyk

Greg St. Pierre

Allen Thiessen

James Thiessen

Randy Vellacott

PART-TIME STUDENTS

Anne Giesbrecht

Angus Pratt

Lorena Wahl

Elma Zacharias

FIRST SEMESTER STUDENTS

Jake Froese

Hilda Klassen

Gord Neustaeter

SECOND SEMESTER STUDENTS

Rod Gerbrandt

Art Hiebert

Lillian Hiebert

Paul R. Johnson

1978-1979
FRESHMEN

Geraldine Carter

Terry Delaney

Harvey Dyck

Marge Dyck

Curtis Erb

Brenda Fehr

Elizabeth Fehr

Pricilla Friesen

Anita Galbraith

Rita Glass

John Gertzen

Len Guenther

Audrey Healey

Jake Hiebert

Diana Hildebrandt

Lydia Janzen

Jack Klippenstein

Maggie Klippenstein

Meletis Meletiadis

Ruth Pauls

Carl Pederson

Valorie Penner

Ivy Reimer

David Stobbe

Lily Toews

Alayne Tower

Lorraine Unrau

Clinton Vellacott

Albert Wahl

Pauline Zacharias

Tim Zacharias

JUNIORS

Marlene Adrian

Betty Froese

Brian Gerbrandt

Marilyn Giesbrecht

Lynnette Hallman

Juliann Kroeker

Brian McArthur

Judy McArthur

Grace Rempel

Joyce Rempel

Rosalie Siemens

Brenda Sopyk

Greg St. Pierre

James Thiessen

Allen Thiessen

Randy Vellacott

Leon Webb

Gladys Wiebe

SENIORS

Lois Brehmer

Paul Breiter

Tim Eidse

Norman Erb

Gerry Harms

Henry Heppner

Teresa Hillestad

Faye Mangels

Ruth McDaniel

Lloyd L. Penner

Dave Peters

Elfrieda Reimer

Larry Rempel

Nora Rempel

Peter Salmond

Jeannette Schierling

Marilyn Thiessen

Melvin Thiessen

Deborah Unrau

Wayne Unrau

Jim Wiebe

Tilly Wiebe

FIRST SEMESTER STUDENTS

Paul Friesen

Kathy Gerbrandt

Darlene Hildebrandt

John Klippenstein

Jim Penner

Darell Sawatzky

SECOND SEMESTER STUDENTS

Robert Brown

Jake Froese

Helen Gerbrandt

Donald Ginter

Sherwood Goertzen

Stanley Windels

1977-1978
FRESHMEN

Marlene Adrian

Valerie Bernacki

Bruce Ehalt

Paul Friesen

Betty Froese

Brian Gerbrandt

Elizabeth Gerbrandt

Kathy Gerbrandt

Marilyn Giesbrecht

Lynnette Hallman

Vassilios Karaoulanis

Lefteris Kostianos

Lois Kostianos

Juliann Kroeker

Brian McArthur

Judy McArthur

Grace Rempel

Joyce Rempel

Darrell Sawatzky

Shirley Sawatzky

Rosalie Siemens

Brenda Skopyk

Greg St. Pierre

Allen Thiessen

Randy Vellacott

Leon Webb

Joanne Wiebe

Gladys Wiebe

JUNIORS

Paul Breiter

Tom Ballentyne

Lois Brehmer

Bernadette Burns

Tim Eidse

Norman Erb

Val Friesen

Jan Fossum

Garry Harms

Henry Heppner

Teresa Hilllestad

Faye Mangels

Ruth McDaniel

Lloyd Penner

Margaret Penner

Dave Peters

Elfrieda Reimer

Larry Rempel

Nora Rempel

Peter Salmond

Jeannette Shierling

Marilyn Thiessen

Melvin Thiessen

Jim Wiebe

Tilly Wiebe

Deborah Unrau

Wayne Unrau

SENIORS

Lenore Hamm

Daryl Ikert

Shirley Kropp

Bill Lothian

Grace McLeod

Shirley Rempel

Edna Rowland

John Roy

Diane Schierling

Ernest Unrau

Barry Wilson

FIRST SEMESTER STUDENTS

David Broadfoot

Robert Brown

Julian Ens

Mel Freeman

Robert Plett

Leona Unger

Tim Vellacott

SECOND SEMESTER STUDENTS

Marilee Ens

Diane Gruchy

1976-1977
FRESHMEN

Tom Ballentyne

Don Block

Lois Brehmer

David Broadfoot

Ernest Dyck

Tim Eidse

Marilee Ens

Norman Erb

Val Fiesen

Jan Fossum

Gerry Harms

Henry Heppner

Teresa Hillestad

Viola Klassen

Faye Mangels

Larry McCoy

Ruth McDaniel

Lloyd Penner

Margaret Penner

Wesley Persing

Robert Plett

Nora Rempel

Peter Salmond

Arnold Schellenberg

Jeanette Shierling

Sheree Slade

James Thiessen

Leona Unger

Debbie Unrau

Wayne Unrau

Jim Wiebe

Tilly Wiebe

Evelyn Zacharias

JUNIORS

Darlene Block

Jewel Broesky

Julian Ens

Lenore Hamm

Daryl Ikert

Shirley Kropp

Bill Lothian

Grace McLeod

Jim Penner

Shirley Rempel

Edna Rowland

John Roy

Diane Schierling

Darlene Speke

Ernest Unrau

Barry Wilson

SENIORS

Alvin Broesky

Welma Ens

Melvin Freeman

Menno Friesen

Gloria Harms

Linda Neufeld

Darlene Rodgers

Gordon Rowland

Lois Ruten

Tim Vellacott

SECOND SEMESTER STUDENTS

Paul Breiter

Greg Brown

Jennifer Brown

Robert Brown

Bernadette Burns

Wendy Ens

1975-1976
FRESHMEN

Shirley Anderson

Jennifer Balsom

Darlene Block

Jewel Ens

Julian Ens

Lenore Hamm

Daryl Ikert

Shirley Kropp

Bill Lothian

Grace McLeod

Bill Nyuli

Jim Penner

Elfrieda Reimer

Edna Rowland

John Roy

Diane Schierling

Darlene Sepke

Marilyn Thiessen

Ernest Unrau

Alvin Voth

Doreen Wiebe

Barry Wilson

JUNIORS

Jennifer Biggs

Alvin Broesky

Robert Brown

Welma Ens

Melvin Freeman

Menno Friesen

Gloria Harms

Linda Neufeld

Darlene Rodgers

Gordon Rowland

Lois Ruten

Tim Vellacott

SENIORS

Tina Dueck

Mary Guenter

Marlene Hildebrand

Marie Keillor

Marlene Krahn

Olga Kuraitis

Grace McDaniel

Kent Robblee

Gary Sawatzky

Nettie Sawatzky

Maurice Vellacott

Michael Young

1974-1975
FRESHMEN

Kathy Blatz

Jennifer Biggs

Robert Brown

Welma Ens

Elwin Ens

Beryl Freeman

Melvin Freeman

Margaret Friesen

Menno Friesen

Ervin Ginter

Gloria Harms

Aileen Klassen

Bill Lothian

Verna Miller

Dick Neufeld

Gertrude Neufeld

Linda Neufeld

Lois Ruten

Gordon Rowland

Debbie Skakun

Timothy Vellacott

JUNIORS

Alvin Broesky

Tina Dueck

Sharon Dyck

Evelyn Ethier

Hannah Gerbrandt

Mary Guenter

Valerie Guenther

Marlene Hildebrand

Marie Kellior

Marlene Krahn

Olga Kuraitis

Grace McDaniel

Kent Robblee

Gary Sawatzky

Nettie Sawatzky

Maurice Vellacott

C. Michael P. Young

SENIORS

Martha Dyck

Agatha Doerksen

Norma Dyck

Glenna Healey

Arlene Hiebert

Herbert Jansen

Richard Koch

Dennis Kroeker

Naomi Nelson

Larry Rempel

Clara Rowland

Larry Ruten

1973-1974
FRESHMEN

Kathi Anderson

Linda Bezeau

Alvin Broesky

Leslie Carter

Sharon Dyck

Clarence Enns

Ellen Enns

Evelyn Ethier

Kathy Fehr

Martha Fehr

Gordon Fraser

Rachel Friesen

Margaret Froese

Hannah Gerbrandt

Erma Giesbrecht

Mary Guenter

Valerie Guenther

Marlene Hildebrand

Bernie Harms

Ruth Jones

Marie Keillor

Marlene Krahn

Grace McDaniel

Gloria Jean Neufeld

Kent Robblee

Gary Sawatzky

Nettie Sawatzky

John Stukart

Maurice Vellacott

Michael Young

Barry Zacharias

JUNIORS

Don Berg

Agatha Doerksen

Elaine Dueck

Tina Dueck

Martha Dyck

Norma Dyck

Adele Haugan

Glenna Healey

Arlene Hiebert

Herb Jansen

Richard Koch

Dennis Kroeker

Naomi Nelson

Clara Rowland

Larry Ruten

SENIORS

Esther Bakken

Walter Dueck

Anne Gerbrandt

Marlin Haugan

Shirley Hildebrandt

Diane Janzen

Norman Janzen

Helen Klassen

Frieda Miller

Gordon Neufeld

Ron Neufeld

Clint Oakman

Kathy Peters

Gordon Sawatzky

Norma Sawatzky

1972-1973
FRESHMEN

Don Berg

Joyce Bueckert

Tina Dueck

Martha Dyck

Norma Dyck

Edward Funk

Elaine Harder

Adele Haugan

Glenna Healey

Arlene Hiebert

Herb Jansen

Kathy Jansen

Joyce Jennings

Don King

Richard Koch

Tim Koop

Dennis Kroeker

Lydia Penner

Ruth Penner

Clara Rowland

Larry Ruten

Helena Schulz

Ernest Sundown

JUNIORS

Esther Bakken

Walter Dueck

Hannah Fehr

Florence Friesen

Tina Friesen

Anne Gerbrandt

John Ginter

Marlin Haugan

Shirley Hildebrandt

Cyril Healey

Norman Janzen

Diane Janzen

Helen Klassen

Helene Kroeker

Frieda Miller

Naomi Nelson

Clint Oakman

Kathy Peters

Larry Rempel

Gordon Sawatzky

Daniel Steppan

SENIORS

Gordon Neufeld

Ron Neufeld

Norma Sawatzky

Vernon Schellenberg

GRADUATES

Mona Bakken

Linda Broesky

Gary Brown

Gloria Cockrum

Don Dyck

Harvey Dyck

Ruby Dyck

Eldonna Ens

Frieda Doerksen

Carole Foster

Tim Friesen

Donald Lee Mellies

Phyllis Penner

Nick Vandenbogerd

Judy Whitrow

Ivan Zacharias

PART-TIME STUDENTS

Elaine Klassen

Judith Neufeld

1971-1972
FRESHMEN

Joanne Adrian

Esther Bakken

Cheri Beck

Walter Dueck

Jake Enns

Reuben Ens

Sarah Fehr

Florence Friesen

Tena Friesen

Anne Gerbrandt

John Ginter

Marlin Haugen

Cyril Healey

Marlene Healey

Diane Janzen

Norman Janzen

Helen Klassen

Virginia Klassen

Helene Kroeker

Bonnie Merriman

Carol Michel

Frieda Miller

Naomi Nelson

Clint Oakman

Dave Peters

Kathy Peters

Nelson Reimer

Larry Rempel

Gordon Sawatzky

Daniel Steppan

JUNIORS

Linda Broesky

Gary Brown

Gloria Cockrum

Frieda Doerksen

Ruby Dyck

Eldonna Ens

Carole Foster

Bernice Harms

Henry Hupkes

Don Mellies

Gordon Neufeld

Ron Neufeld

Eunice Parschauer

Phyllis Penner

Norma Sawatzky

Judy Whitrow

Daphne Valleau

Nick Vandenbogerd

SENIORS

Don Dyck

Harvey Dyck

Lowell Nelson

Judy Sawatzky

Ivan Zacharias

GRADUATES

Abe Fehr

Grace Letkeman

Wanda Nelson

John Sawatzky

Laurel Schenstead

1970-1971
FRESHMEN

Tim Adrian

Linda Broesky

Gary Brown

Gloria Cockrum

Ruby Dyck

Rueben Enns

Eldonna Ens

Hannah Fehr

Henry Hupkes

Mary Anne Krotenko

Don Lee Mellies

Ron Neufeld

Eunice Parschauer

Phyllis Penner

Albert Reimer

Norma Sawatzky

Don Schellenberg

Linda Schellenberg

Vernon Schellenberg

Marvin Tieszen

Daphne Valleau

Nick Vandenbogerd

Marvin J. B. Van Nes

Judy Whitrow

JUNIORS

Frieda Doerksen

Don Dyck

Harvey Dyck

Abe Fehr

Carole Foster

Tim Friesen

Judith Goertzen

Janice Klassen

Grace Letkeman

Jerry Martins

Lowell Nelson

Wanda Nelson

Gordon Neufeld

John Sawatzky

Judy Sawatzky

Laurel Schenstead

Ivan Zacharias

Jerry Zacharias

GRADUATES

Pete Enns

Linda Enns

Doris Broesky

Bertha Koop

Paul Ruten

Leona Neufeld

Verna Doerksen

Jake Goertzen

Joyce Sawatzky

Helen Sawatzky

Verna Thiessen

Rose Fehr

Mary Penner

PART-TIME STUDENTS

Linda Little

1969-1970
FRESHMEN

Gary Brown

Frieda Doerksen

Don Dyck

Harvey Dyck

Abe Fehr

Carol Foster

Tim Friesen

Ann Giesbrecht

Martha Giesbrecht

Judith Goertzen

Janice Klassen

Grace Letkeman

Jerry Martens

Lowell Nelson

Wanda Nelson

Gordon Neufeld

Vernon Schellenberg

Laurel Schenstead

John Sawatzky

Judith Sawatzky

Ivan Zacharias

JUNIORS

Doris Broesky

Verna Doerksen

Bertha Koop

Leona Neufeld

Mary Penner

Paul Ruten

Joyce Sawatzky

Verna Thiessen

Jerry Zacharias

SENIORS

Rose Fehr

Jake Goertzen

Helen Sawatzky

PART-TIME STUDENTS

Helen Dyck

Hjalmer Larson

1968-1969
FRESHMEN

Doris Broesky

Verna Doerksen

Virginia Doerksen

Rueben Enns

Vernon Fehr

Martha Harder

Bertha Koop

Ervin Loeppky

Leona Neufeld

Mary Penner

Paul Ruten

Joyce Sawatzky

Verna Thiessen

Helen Toews

Sharon White

Glen Wiebe

Jerry Zacharias

JUNIORS

Elfrieda Dueck

Peter H. Dyck

William Dyck

Linda Friesen

Lois Friesen

Jake Goertzen

Betty Klassen

Abe Koop

Laura Rowan

Pat Rumble

Evelyn Sawatzky

Helen Sawatzky

Margaret Wiebe

Marilyn Zacharias

SENIORS

Sarah Doerksen

Dennis Dyck

Pete Enns

Neil Sawatzky

PART-TIME STUDENTS

Mrs. Elmer Anderson

Mr. Henry Bergen

Mrs. P. H. Dyck

Mrs. Aaron Enns

Mr. Henry Enns

Mr. and Mrs. Art Harder

Don Harder

Mr. and Mrs. William Harder

Mrs. Healey

Linda Janzen

Miss Lois Little

Mr. and Mrs. Henry Neufeld

Pastor Peter Peters

Don Schellenberg

1967-1968
FRESHMEN

Richard Doerksen

Elfrieda Dueck

Mr. Peter Dyck

William Dyck

Abe Fehr

Lois Friesen

Linda Friesen

Jake Goertzen

Betty Klassen

Abe Koop

Albert Penner

Mr. David W. Peters

Laura Rowan

Pat Rumble

Evelyn Sawatzky

Helen Sawatzky

Jenneke Vandenbogerd

Marilyn Zacharias

JUNIORS

Sarah Doerksen

Dennis Dyck

Grace Dyck

Pete Enns

Lois Epp

Neil Sawatzky

Clarice Zacharias

SENIORS

Frieda Goertzen

Ed Sawatzky

FOURTH YEAR

Edd Doerksen

Dennis Epp

PART-TIME STUDENTS

Mrs. P. Dyck

Mr. and Mrs. Enns

Mr. and Mrs. Fred Epp

Mr. S. Francis

Mr. S. Francis

Mr. and Mrs.Hedlund

Miss E. Henson

Mr. D. Heppner

Mrs. E. Holmes

Mrs. H. Hopfe

Mrs. W. Hopfe

Mr. and Mrs. J. Lees

Miss L. Little

Miss B. Nelson

Mrs. D. Peters

Mr. P. Relland

Mrs. K. Ruiter

Mr. and Mrs. Ron Unger

Mrs. J. Wiebe

1966-1967
FRESHMEN

Sarah Doerksen

Dennis Dyck

Grace Dyck

Pete Enns

Lois Epp

Neil Sawatzky

Margaret Wiebe

Gerry White

Clarice Zacharias

JUNIORS

Sylvia Derksen

Rose Fehr

Evelyn Friesen

Frieda Goertzen

Ed Sawatzky

Lois Wiens

SENIORS

Edd Doerksen

Dennis Epp

Gordon Koop

Jerry Koop

GRADUATE

Ron Doerksen

NIGHT CLASS STUDENTS

Miss R. Degner

Mr. and Mrs. F. Epp

Mr. S. Francis

Mr. S. Francis

Mr. D. Heppner

Miss C. Peters

Mr. and Mrs. R. Unger

Mr. D. Updike

Miss A. Wiebe

1965-1966
FRESHMEN

Sylvia Derksen

Rose Fehr

Evelyn Friesen

Anna Gerbrandt

Peter Gerbrandt

Lois Peters

Lois Wiens

JUNIORS

Ed Doerksen

Dennis Epp

Gordon Koop

Jerry Koop

Peggy McDonald

SENIORS

Ronald J. Doerksen

GRADUATES

Fred Friesen

Margaret Friesen

Wesley Friesen

Doris Ginter

John Newransky

NIGHT CLASS STUDENTS

Mrs. Elves

Mr. W. Enns

Mrs. J. Ens

Mr. and Mrs. F. Epp

Mr. S. Francis

Mrs. A. Linsey

Mr. J. Lyons

Mr. and Mrs. P. Pylatiuk

1964-1965
FRESHMEN

Edward Doerksen

Dennis Epp

John Hiebert

Christie Linn

Peggy McDonald

Bill Zacharias

Peter Zacharias

JUNIORS

Jake Doerksen

Fred Friesen

Wesley Friesen

John Newransky

Avis Thomas

Whileen Voth

SENIORS

Margaret Friesen

Doris Ginter

Anneliese Vidal

GRADUATES

Lloyd Cooper

Sheila Johnson

Bruce Smith

NIGHT CLASS STUDENTS

Mrs. J. Ginter

Mrs. A. Linsey

Mr. and Mrs. J. Lyons

Mrs. S. Norbo

Mr. and Mrs. P. Palytiuk

OTHER STUDENTS

Mr. and Mrs. Chevaldayoff

Mrs. Elves

Mr. S. Francis

Miss K. Friesen

Mr. and Mrs. B. Mayerle

Mrs. I. Waddel

Mrs. J. Willims

Mr. and Mrs. A. Zielke

1963-1964
FRESHMEN

Jake Doerksen

Sheila Foster

Fred Friesen

Wesley Friesen

Jake Funk

Lillian Harder

Joan MacLeod

John Newransky

John Plett

Peter Plett

Avis Thomas

Whileen Voth

JUNIORS

Lloyd Cooper

Margaret Friesen

John Giesbrecht

Doris Ginter

Sheila Johnson

Jerry Koop

SENIORS

Mrs. John Giesbrecht

Bruce Smith

Bill Voth

GRADUATES

Diane Broesky

Charles Cooper

Dorothy Koop

Roy Koop

Ross Smith

1961-1962

1962-1963" open="false"]

FRESHMEN

Bill Buhler

Lloyd Cooper

Margaret Friesen

Doris Ginter

Sheila Johnson

Gordon Koop

Jerry Koop

Lorna Plett

Betty Zimmer

JUNIORS

Germaine Carter

Charles Cooper

Larry Haugan

Bruce Smith

Ross Smith

Anneliese Vidal

SENIORS

Dorothy Koop

Roy Koop

[one_fourth_last]UNDER-GRADS

Jacob Braun

Paul Smith

GRADUATES

Walter Buhler

John Ginter

Dan Koop

[/one_fourth_last]

[/toggle]

FRESHMEN

Germaine Carter

Charles Cooper

Larry Haugen

Bruce Smith

Ross Smith

JUNIORS

Ron Buhler

Walter Buhler

John Ginter

Dan Koop

Dorothy Koop

Roy Koop

Paul Smith

SENIORS

Jacob Braun

GRADUATES

Rena L. Cohan

William Cohan

NIGHT CLASS STUDENTS

Karen Blenkin

Art Buhler

Jim Buhler

Cliff Caskey

Dennis Edwards

Art Gaertner

Mr. G. Halladay

Mrs. G. Halladay

Grace Halladay

Mr. Art Hillis

Dennis Hillis

Jerry Hillis

Joe Lyons

Murry Lyons

Mrs. Lyons

Bernard Mayerle

Mrs. Rumble

Mr. R. Snider

Mrs. R. Snider

Al Zielke

1960-1961
FRESHMEN

Ron Buhler

Walter Buhler

John Ginter

Dan Koop

Dorothy Koop

Roy Koop

Paul Smith

JUNIORS

Jake Braun

SENIORS

Bill Cohan

GRADUATES

Bill Martens

NIGHT CLASS STUDENTS

Art Buhler

Clifford Caskey

Dennis Edwards

Art Gaertner

Edna Johns

Mr. Joe Lyons

Mrs. John Lyons

Murray Lyons

Mrs. Noreen Lyons

Sam Neufeld

1959-1960
STUDENTS

Mr. Jacob Braun

Bill Cohan

James Hamm

Mary-Margaret Messer

Bill Martens

GRADUATES

David Caskey

Gilbert Gerbrandt

EVENING STUDENTS

Mrs. J. Braun

Art Gaertner

Joe Lyons

Murray Lyons

Arliene Nelson

Tom Oldridge

Alfred Zielke

1958-1959
JUNIORS

David Caskey

Bill Cohan

Gilbert Gerbrandt

James Hamm

Bill Martens

Mr. Thomas Miller

Mrs. Thomas Miller

PART-TIME STUDENTS

Rena Cohan

Mr. Gordon Halladay

Mrs. Gordon Halladay

Joe Lyons

Murray Lyons